Elenco iscritti in possesso di formazione specifica in medicina generale

AMANIERA Gloria
AUDANO Giovanna
BADINO Patrizia
BAIETTO Danila
BAIOTTO Barbara Giuseppina Giovanna
BALDINI Chiara
BARACCO Viviana
BARBASO Daniela
BARBIERO Sara
BARDESONO Chiara
BARISONE Giulia
BECCALLI Marco
BELLINATO Marina
BELLO Silvia
BENEVENUTA Elisabetta
BIANCO-CHINTO Maria Fiorenza
BISETTO Ludovico Davide
BODONI Paolo
BOLONOTTO Mauro
BONINO Mauro
BORREMANS Eulalie Martine
BORSATI Matteo Gino Luigi
BRERO Dalila
BURCHIO Stefano
CACCIOTELLA Luca
CAMPISI Anna Maria
CANNATELLI Annalisa
CAPOSIENO Matteo
CERRI Germana
CHIAUDANI Paolo
CLARA Elena
CLERICO Barbara
COLANERI Claudio
COLETTA Marcella
COMPOSTO Emanuela Renata
COTTAFAVI Marcello
CROSAZZO Alberta
CUNI Rezarta
CURCIO Serena
D'AQUILA Amalia
DABBENE Alessandro
DE MAIO Erika
DI CARLO Ornella
DI FABIO Cristina
DOMENICI Ambra
DROGHINI Fiorenza
EUSEBIO Elisa
FERRARIS Maddalena
FISSORE Luca
FRANCESE Raffaella
GALLO Michela
GARGIULO Maria Federica
GARZINO DEMO Mariachiara
GASTALDI Laura
GENTILE Emanuela
GENTILE Sandra
GIOLO Elena
GIROTTO Diego
GIULIODORI Daniele
GRAMAGLIA Elena
GUGLIELMI Massimo
GUIOTTO Fabiola
IMERTI Pietro
LA MURA Antonella
LA SELVA Alberto
LAMBARELLI Alessandra
LANDOLFI Claudio
LEONCINI Barbara
LUISONI Claudia
MADRUGA Frank Eduardo
MAINA Paolo
MAKRAKI Kalliopi
MALANDRA Marta
MALATESTA Alessandro
MAO Massimo
MARANGONI Maria Vittoria
MARCONI Paola
MAROGLIO Isabella
MAROTTA Filippa
MASANEO Isabella
MIGLIETTA Luisella
MIGLIOZZI Eleonora
MILONE Davide
MINACAPELLI Pierangelo
MONTEMAGNO Nuccio Andrea
MORATO Paolo
MORETTO Antonella
NATALE Erika Maria
NIZZIA Andrea
OMAR Muhidin Mohamed
OPPEDISANO Mariana
PAGLIERO Markus
PALOMBELLA Tiziana
PATRIARCA Paolo
PAVESIO Diego
PENDEZZINI Andrea
PERETTI Marco
PIACENTINO Chiara
PINZI Davide
PISEDDU Marco
POLLASTRO Chiara Lorena
PUGNI Chiara
RENZULLI Federico
RIZZA Stefania
RONCO Margherita
ROSELLINI Mariarosaria
RUBIOLO Elsa
RUSTICHELLI Riccardo
SABATO Lucia
SALVADORI Angelica
SALVATORE Marco
SALZARULO Michele
SCARRONE Viviana Mariaelena
SCISCIO Claudia
SIBONA Maria Pia
SOLERA GIANOLIO Massimo
SONSOGNO Orsola
SOSTER Paolo
STRAUSS Stefanie
STROPPIANA Federico
STROSCIA Morena
TALAMO Elisa
TIBALDI Paola
TSVETANOSKI Naum
UBAUDI Anna Cristina
VENUTI Aldo
VERSACI Rosa
VIOLINO Davide
ZARRELLA Adriana
ZINNA' Giuseppe
ZORZI Stefania